In it for the game
CL

Champions League

AU

Bundesliga

BE

Jupiler League

CA

Soccer League

CR

Prva HNL

CZ

Gambrinus Liga

DE

Betsafe Ligean

EL

Europa League

EN

Premier League

FI

Veikkausliiga

FR

Ligue 1

GE

Bundesliga

IR

Premier Division

IT

Serie A

NL

Eredivisie

PO

Superliga

RO

Liga 1

RU

Premier Liga 1

SE

Jelen Super Lige

SC

Premier League

SL

Corgon Liga

SP

Primera Division

SW

Alsvenskan

SZ

Superleague

TU

Superlig

US

Major League

UK

Premyer Liha

#Hoofdklasse

P Team PL W D L Pts F A Last 5 matches
1 Sportlust '46 21 13 3 5 42 46 21
W
W
D
W
D
2 DHSC 21 13 2 6 41 44 26
W
L
L
D
W
3 Feyenoord, sc 21 11 5 5 38 55 29
D
L
W
W
D
4 Achilles Veen 21 11 3 7 36 49 25
W
W
W
D
D
5 AZSV 20 10 4 6 34 32 23
L
L
L
W
W
6 Smitshoek 21 9 6 6 33 31 33
L
W
D
W
W
7 Rijnvogels, fc 21 9 3 9 30 32 29
D
W
W
L
L
8 ARC 21 8 6 7 30 29 28
L
L
D
D
W
9 Jodan Boys, de 21 8 6 7 30 28 29
D
W
D
D
D
10 Capelle 21 8 5 8 29 35 30
W
W
D
D
D
11 Spijkenisse 21 8 4 9 28 34 33
W
W
L
W
W
12 Zwaluwen 20 7 5 8 26 31 35
L
D
L
L
L
13 DUNO D 20 7 4 9 25 30 33
D
D
D
W
L
14 Rijsoord 21 6 4 11 22 22 46
L
L
W
L
D
15 FC 's-Gravenzande 21 4 7 10 19 24 37
W
L
D
L
L
16 Achilles '29 20 0 1 19 1 12 77
L
L
L
L
L

#Schedule Hoofdklasse

Date Time Home Away
11-04-2020 14:30 FC 's-Gravenzande ARC
11-04-2020 14:30 Rijsoord Achilles Veen
11-04-2020 14:30 Sportlust '46 DHSC
11-04-2020 14:30 Capelle Rijnvogels, fc
11-04-2020 14:30 AZSV Smitshoek
11-04-2020 14:30 Jodan Boys, de Zwaluwen
11-04-2020 15:00 Feyenoord, sc Achilles '29
11-04-2020 15:00 DUNO D Spijkenisse
18-04-2020 14:30 Rijnvogels, fc DUNO D

#Results Hoofdklasse

Date Home Away Result
07-03-2020 Feyenoord, sc DUNO D 1 - 1
07-03-2020 ARC Spijkenisse 1 - 2
07-03-2020 Achilles '29 Sportlust '46 0 - 3
07-03-2020 Capelle AZSV 2 - 0
07-03-2020 Jodan Boys, de Rijnvogels, fc 1 - 1
07-03-2020 FC 's-Gravenzande Rijsoord 3 - 1
07-03-2020 DHSC Zwaluwen 1 - 0
07-03-2020 Achilles Veen Smitshoek 2 - 0
29-02-2020 Rijnvogels, fc FC 's-Gravenzande 3 - 2